2023-24 The University of Olivet Women's Tennis
Individual match-by-match
Kayden Alli |
Alyssa Davis |
Madison Golden |
Amirah Goode |
Leah Hopkins |
Rylee Lewis |
Alaina McCormick |
Jaelyn Weber |
Jordan West |
Kayden Alli |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Jules Meads | Lost 3-6, 5-7 | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Victoria Rodenbeck | Lost 4-6, 6-4, 0-1 | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Holly Hall | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Carmen Ramirez | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Sydney Carson | Lost 6-3, 4-6, 0-1 | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Gabby Mendoza | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Gianna Cabrera | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Jolexie Whetzel | Lost 3-3, retired | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Olivia Wolfe | Lost 1-6, 7-6, 0-1 | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Grace Clearwater | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Miyako Coffey | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Savannah McDonald | Lost 1-4, retired |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Amelia Black / Hollie Johnson | Won 8-3 / Madison Golden | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Allie Klinger / Natalie Moore | Won 6-4 / Madison Golden | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Karly Kushner / Annie Ross | Lost 1-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Avery Kruger / Evelyn Minton | Won 8-3 / Rylee Lewis | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Maecee Terhune / Ailyn Hendricks | Lost 3-8 / Rylee Lewis | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Hannah Huffman / Gabby Mendoza | Won 8-2 / Rylee Lewis | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Noura Elkhansa / Lena Kersten | Lost 0-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emma Nesselrodt / Jolexie Whetzel | Lost 2-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Tessa Holman / Elise Norman | Lost 4-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Claire Earley / Hye Jin Elliot | Lost 0-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Ivy Walker / Olivia Wolfe | Lost 1-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Anna Gardner / Emma Kealy | Lost 0-8 / Madison Golden | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Phoebe Walker / Madison Wei | Lost 3-8 / Madison Golden | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Josie Dunn / Rosy Zuun | Lost 7-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Jadyn Hackman / Hollie Johnson | Won 6-2 / Madison Golden |
Alyssa Davis |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Ruth Windeler | Lost 7-5, 3-6, 0-1 | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Michiah Draper | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Molly McNair | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Raea Crabill | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Kennedy Outwater | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Sabrina Lopez | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Maddison Wagner | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Karina Nigg | Lost 0-1, retired | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Amelia Black | Lost 0-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Maddie Mills / Tori Yancey | Lost 3-8 / Jordan West | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emma Staton / Raea Crabill | Lost 0-8 / Jaelyn Weber | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Kennedy Outwater / Lizzie Welker | Lost 1-8 / Alaina McCormick | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Madison Eastin / Chloe Plough | Lost 1-8 / Alaina McCormick | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Abbie Hubbard / Emma Madden | Lost 1-8 / Alaina McCormick | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Holly Hall / Annie Ross | Lost 0-8 / Alaina McCormick | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Julia Hooker / Delanie Minnema | Lost 0-8 / Jordan West | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Rebecca Elias / Soussana Kimbouris | Lost 0-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Hannah Gerner / Katie Hunter | Lost 4-8 / Leah Hopkins | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Makenna Crandell / Kamryn Dumas | Lost 0-8 / Leah Hopkins | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Molly Dunn / Abbie Hubbard | Lost 1-8 / Jordan West | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Amelia Black / Jacey Powell | Lost 0-6 / Leah Hopkins |
Madison Golden |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Savannah Borrego | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Allie Klinger | Lost 1-6, 6-1, 0-1 | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Bronwyn McAlindon | Lost 0-6, 4-6 | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Anna Hollingsworth | Won 4-6, 6-4, 1-0 | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Brenna Atchison | Lost 6-1, 4-6, 0-1 | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Mary Mason | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Tori Yancey | Won 6-1, 6-7, 1-0 | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emma Staton | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Haley Straub | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Madison Eastin | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Abbie Hubbard | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Jada Zerlaut | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Julia Hooker | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Ava Hovey | Lost 6-7, 4-6 | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Molly Stevison | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Hannah Gerner | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Hope Rhoades | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Emma Madden | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Jules Meads | Lost 2-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Amelia Black / Hollie Johnson | Won 8-3 / Kayden Alli | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Allie Klinger / Natalie Moore | Won 6-4 / Kayden Alli | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Holly Hall / Bronwyn McAlindon | Won 8-7 / Leah Hopkins | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Avin Demaso / Anna Hollingsworth | Won 8-3 / Leah Hopkins | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Sydney Carson / Brenna Atchison | Lost 3-8 / Leah Hopkins | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Morgan Hundley / Mary Mason | Won 8-3 / Leah Hopkins | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Gianna Cabrera / Amanda Jagdeo | Lost 6-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emily Wylie / Ryan Roeber | Lost 6-8 / Jordan West | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Emilee Bassett / Haley Straub | Lost 1-8 / Leah Hopkins | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Hannah Lueke / Sabrina Ingram | Lost 4-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Keiley Black / Savannah McDonald | Lost 1-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Karly Kushner / Jada Zerlaut | Lost 1-8 / Leah Hopkins | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Catherine Grissom / Rachel Grissom | Lost 0-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Liv Depies / Ellie Himebauch | Lost 1-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Ivy Walker / Olivia Wolfe | Lost 1-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Anna Gardner / Emma Kealy | Lost 0-8 / Kayden Alli | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Phoebe Walker / Madison Wei | Lost 3-8 / Kayden Alli | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Keiley Black / Savannah McDonald | Lost 1-8 / Leah Hopkins | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Jadyn Hackman / Hollie Johnson | Won 6-2 / Kayden Alli |
Amirah Goode |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Hollie Johnson | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Natalie Moore | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Annie Ross | Lost 1-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Jadyn Hackman / Jules Meads | Won 8-3 / Jordan West | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Lauren Korte / Ellen Reidy | Lost 1-6 / Rylee Lewis | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Kayla Weller / Leah Wronikowski | Lost 1-8 / Jordan West |
Leah Hopkins |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Jadyn Hackman | Won 6-2, 6-3 | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Alyssa Ciocca | Lost 6-4, 2-6, 0-1 | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Kayla Weller | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Avery Kruger | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Samantha Schick | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Maddie Mills | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Ryan Roeber | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Alexis Maloney | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Lily Ingram | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Keiley Black | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Kayla Weller | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Delanie Minnema | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Liv Depies | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Eleni Bougioukou | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | E. Demblans-Dechans | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Annika Weeber | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Keiley Black | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Savannah Borrego | Won 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Elle Fritcha / Isabella Macquet | Lost 1-8 / Rylee Lewis | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Alyssa Ciocca / Victoria Rodenbeck | Lost 2-6 / Jordan West | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Holly Hall / Bronwyn McAlindon | Won 8-7 / Madison Golden | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Avin Demaso / Anna Hollingsworth | Won 8-3 / Madison Golden | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Sydney Carson / Brenna Atchison | Lost 3-8 / Madison Golden | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Morgan Hundley / Mary Mason | Won 8-3 / Madison Golden | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Gianna Cabrera / Amanda Jagdeo | Lost 6-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Emilee Bassett / Haley Straub | Lost 1-8 / Madison Golden | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Hannah Lueke / Sabrina Ingram | Lost 4-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Keiley Black / Savannah McDonald | Lost 1-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Karly Kushner / Jada Zerlaut | Lost 1-8 / Madison Golden | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Catherine Grissom / Rachel Grissom | Lost 0-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Liv Depies / Ellie Himebauch | Lost 1-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Rebecca Elias / Soussana Kimbouris | Lost 0-8 / Alyssa Davis | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Hannah Gerner / Katie Hunter | Lost 4-8 / Alyssa Davis | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Makenna Crandell / Kamryn Dumas | Lost 0-8 / Alyssa Davis | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Keiley Black / Savannah McDonald | Lost 1-8 / Madison Golden | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Amelia Black / Jacey Powell | Lost 0-6 / Alyssa Davis |
Rylee Lewis |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Isabella Macquet | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Lauren Korte | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Leah Wronikowski | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Avin Demaso | Won 6-4, 6-2 | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Maecee Terhune | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Hannah Huffman | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Noura Elkhansa | Won 6-7, 6-4, 1-0 | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emily Wylie | Won 6-2, 5-7, 1-0 | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Elina Locane | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Michelle Maag | Lost 4-6, 7-6, 0-1 | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Rosy Zuun | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Karly Kushner | Won 3-6, 6-4, 1-0 | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Tessa Holman | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Hye Jin Elliot | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Juliana Pullen | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Alayna Campbell | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Amanda Lopykinski | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Rosy Zuun | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Isabella Macquet | Lost 2-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Elle Fritcha / Isabella Macquet | Lost 1-8 / Leah Hopkins | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Lauren Korte / Ellen Reidy | Lost 1-6 / Amirah Goode | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Karly Kushner / Annie Ross | Lost 1-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Avery Kruger / Evelyn Minton | Won 8-3 / Kayden Alli | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Maecee Terhune / Ailyn Hendricks | Lost 3-8 / Kayden Alli | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Hannah Huffman / Gabby Mendoza | Won 8-2 / Kayden Alli | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Noura Elkhansa / Lena Kersten | Lost 0-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emma Nesselrodt / Jolexie Whetzel | Lost 2-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Elina Locane / Alexis Maloney | Lost 0-8 / Jordan West | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Michelle Maag / Lily Ingram | Lost 6-8 / Jordan West | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Josie Dunn / Rosy Zuun | Lost 4-8 / Jordan West | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Kayla Weller / Leah Wronikowski | Lost 3-8 / Jordan West | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Tessa Holman / Elise Norman | Lost 4-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Claire Earley / Hye Jin Elliot | Lost 0-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Maddie Hurley / Juliana Pullen | Lost 2-8 / Jordan West | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Alayna Campbell / E. Demblans-Dechans | Lost 1-8 / Jordan West | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Miyako Coffey / Annika Weeber | Lost 0-8 / Jordan West | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Josie Dunn / Rosy Zuun | Lost 7-8 / Kayden Alli | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Elle Fritcha / Isabella Macquet | Lost 0-6 / Jordan West |
Alaina McCormick |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Lillian Trinh | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Sabrina Ingram | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Savannah McDonald | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Holly Hall | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Maddison Rushlow | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Soussana Kimbouris | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Katie Hunter | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Noa Bowen | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Hollie Johnson | Lost 3-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Carmen Ramirez / Ruth Windeler | Won 8-6 / Jordan West | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Samantha Schick / Michiah Draper | Won 8-6 / Jordan West | ||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Kennedy Outwater / Lizzie Welker | Lost 1-8 / Alyssa Davis | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Madison Eastin / Chloe Plough | Lost 1-8 / Alyssa Davis | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Abbie Hubbard / Emma Madden | Lost 1-8 / Alyssa Davis | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Holly Hall / Annie Ross | Lost 0-8 / Alyssa Davis | ||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Ella Croftchik / Jocelyn Smith | Lost 4-8 / Jordan West |
Jaelyn Weber |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Emily Walker | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Molly Dunn | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Annie Ross | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Rachel Grissom | Lost 0-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emma Staton / Raea Crabill | Lost 0-8 / Alyssa Davis |
Jordan West |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Elle Fritcha | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Ellen Reidy | Lost 5-7, 0-6 | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Karly Kushner | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Evelyn Minton | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Ailyn Hendricks | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||
3/10/2024 | at | Ferrum | Morgan Hundley | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Lena Kersten | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emma Nesselrodt | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Emilee Bassett | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Hannah Lueke | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Josie Dunn | Lost 6-7, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Leah Wronikowski | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Catherine Grissom | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Claire Earley | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Maddie Hurley | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Emma Kealy | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Sullivan Moran | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Josie Dunn | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Elle Fritcha | Lost 3-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/9/2023 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Jadyn Hackman / Jules Meads | Won 8-3 / Amirah Goode | ||||
9/23/2023 | at | Saint Francis (Ind.) | Alyssa Ciocca / Victoria Rodenbeck | Lost 2-6 / Leah Hopkins | |||
% | 10/4/2023 | ALMA COLLEGE | Kayla Weller / Leah Wronikowski | Lost 1-8 / Amirah Goode | |||
2/24/2024 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIVERSITY | Carmen Ramirez / Ruth Windeler | Won 8-6 / Alaina McCormick | ||||
% | 3/2/2024 | at | Franklin College | Samantha Schick / Michiah Draper | Won 8-6 / Alaina McCormick | ||
3/12/2024 | at | Randolph College | Maddie Mills / Tori Yancey | Lost 3-8 / Alyssa Davis | |||
3/13/2024 | at | Bridgewater | Emily Wylie / Ryan Roeber | Lost 6-8 / Madison Golden | |||
%* | 3/23/2024 | at | Trine University | Elina Locane / Alexis Maloney | Lost 0-8 / Rylee Lewis | ||
3/24/2024 | vs | Illinois College | Michelle Maag / Lily Ingram | Lost 6-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
%* | 4/5/2024 | ALBION COLLEGE | Josie Dunn / Rosy Zuun | Lost 4-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
%* | 4/8/2024 | at | Alma College | Kayla Weller / Leah Wronikowski | Lost 3-8 / Rylee Lewis | ||
%* | 4/9/2024 | CALVIN UNIVERSITY | Julia Hooker / Delanie Minnema | Lost 0-8 / Alyssa Davis | |||
%* | 4/13/2024 | ADRIAN COLLEGE | Ella Croftchik / Jocelyn Smith | Lost 4-8 / Alaina McCormick | |||
%* | 4/14/2024 | KALAMAZOO COLLEGE | Maddie Hurley / Juliana Pullen | Lost 2-8 / Rylee Lewis | |||
%* | 4/20/2024 | at | Saint Mary's (Ind.) College | Alayna Campbell / E. Demblans-Dechans | Lost 1-8 / Rylee Lewis | ||
%* | 4/22/2024 | at | #8 Hope College | Miyako Coffey / Annika Weeber | Lost 0-8 / Rylee Lewis | ||
4/23/2024 | at | Albion College | Molly Dunn / Abbie Hubbard | Lost 1-8 / Alyssa Davis | |||
4/27/2024 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Elle Fritcha / Isabella Macquet | Lost 0-6 / Rylee Lewis |
Schedule legend |