Donald Doyle |
Adam Kimmith |
Benjamin Morrow |
Tyler Nobel |
No player |
Sam Vondra |
Cameron Walker |
Donald Doyle |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Blake Rentschler | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Tait Morrissey | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Jacob Kanaby | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Eli Werner | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Zach Merrill | Lost 6-4, 4-6, 0-1 | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Brandon Handy | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Ryan Curtis | Lost 0-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Austin Arnold / Gavin Eads | Lost 4-8 / Sam Vondra | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Merrick Bay / Brendan Murdie | Won 8-6 / Sam Vondra | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Carlos Gomez / Tanner Nunemaker | Lost 2-8 / Sam Vondra | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Ryan Curtis / Sam Dobben | Lost 4-6 / Sam Vondra | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Austin Burkhart / Zach Merrill | Lost 2-8 / Sam Vondra | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Carlos Gomez / Jacob Kanaby | Lost 3-6 / Sam Vondra | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Ryan Curtis / Adam DiMaggio | Lost 2-8 / Sam Vondra |
Adam Kimmith |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Austin Arnold | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | David Suidgeest | Lost 4-6, 6-7 | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Cole Brumley | Lost 6-3, 2-6, 0-1 | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Colton Ritsema | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Cecil Burkhart | Lost 2-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Trevor Johnson / Reece Romer | Lost 4-8 / Tyler Nobel | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Tait Morrissey / David Suidgeest | Lost 7-8 / Tyler Nobel | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Cole Brumley / Jacob Kanaby | Lost 1-8 / Tyler Nobel | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Sean Sheppard / Eli Werner | Won 6-2 / Tyler Nobel |
Benjamin Morrow |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Isaac Miller | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Brandon Ralston | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Holden Price | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | James Olson | Lost 3-6, 6-7 | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Austin Burkhart | Won 6-3, 2-6, 1-0 | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Carlos Gomez | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Edgar Bautista | Lost 1-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Samuel Hollingsworth / Isaac Miller | Lost 1-8 / Cameron Walker | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Brandon Ralston / Brett Reuter | Lost 4-8 / Cameron Walker | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Brandon Handy / Holden Price | Lost 4-8 / Cameron Walker | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Adam DiMaggio / James Olson | Won 7-5 / Cameron Walker | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Tyler Blume / Mathew Rodriguez | Lost 2-8 / Tyler Nobel | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Brandon Handy / Holden Price | Lost 2-6 / Tyler Nobel | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Edgar Bautista / James Olson | Lost 5-8 / Tyler Nobel |
Tyler Nobel |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Reece Romer | Lost 4-6, 6-1, 0-1 | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Merrick Bay | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Tanner Nunemaker | Won 6-1, 6-7, 1-0 | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Sam Dobben | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Ben Stewart | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Tanner Nunemaker | Lost 6-1, 6-7, 0-1 | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Adam DiMaggio | Won 6-3, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Trevor Johnson / Reece Romer | Lost 4-8 / Adam Kimmith | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Tait Morrissey / David Suidgeest | Lost 7-8 / Adam Kimmith | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Cole Brumley / Jacob Kanaby | Lost 1-8 / Adam Kimmith | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Sean Sheppard / Eli Werner | Won 6-2 / Adam Kimmith | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Tyler Blume / Mathew Rodriguez | Lost 2-8 / Benjamin Morrow | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Brandon Handy / Holden Price | Lost 2-6 / Benjamin Morrow | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Edgar Bautista / James Olson | Lost 5-8 / Benjamin Morrow |
No player |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Sam Vondra |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Samuel Hollingsworth | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Brett Reuter | Won 6-0, 7-6 | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Carlos Gomez | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Adam DiMaggio | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Tyler Blume | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Holden Price | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | James Olson | Lost 0-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Austin Arnold / Gavin Eads | Lost 4-8 / Donald Doyle | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Merrick Bay / Brendan Murdie | Won 8-6 / Donald Doyle | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Carlos Gomez / Tanner Nunemaker | Lost 2-8 / Donald Doyle | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Ryan Curtis / Sam Dobben | Lost 4-6 / Donald Doyle | |||
% | 2/14/20 | vs | Greenville (Ill.) University | Austin Burkhart / Zach Merrill | Lost 2-8 / Donald Doyle | ||
2/22/20 | at | Indiana Univ.-South Bend | Carlos Gomez / Jacob Kanaby | Lost 3-6 / Donald Doyle | |||
2/28/20 | CONCORDIA-ANN ARBOR | Ryan Curtis / Adam DiMaggio | Lost 2-8 / Donald Doyle |
Cameron Walker |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Gavin Eads | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Brendan Murdie | Won 6-4, 3-6, 1-0 | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Brandon Handy | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Ryan Curtis | Won 6-1, 7-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 9/7/19 | MANCHESTER (IND.) UNIV. | Samuel Hollingsworth / Isaac Miller | Lost 1-8 / Benjamin Morrow | |||
% | 9/8/19 | ALMA COLLEGE | Brandon Ralston / Brett Reuter | Lost 4-8 / Benjamin Morrow | |||
9/15/19 | INDIANA UNIV.-SOUTH BEND | Brandon Handy / Holden Price | Lost 4-8 / Benjamin Morrow | ||||
9/20/19 | at | Concordia-Ann Arbor | Adam DiMaggio / James Olson | Won 7-5 / Benjamin Morrow |
Schedule legend |